Lawton Police Department

 

 

Lawton Sex Offenders

 

Every effort is made to ensure the Sex Offender Registry List is accurate.
If you believe a mistake has been made, contact:

Detective Jacob Ferrero/Sex Offender Registration & Compliance:  (580) 581-3204
Updated June 21st 2016

94 listed

 

LAST NAME               FIRST NAME               MI

ADKINS LOREN RAY 12/8/1964 2301 SW SHERIDAN LOT #40
ALLEN GREGORY LEE 12/25/1963 7412 NW BALDWIN
ALLEN MARK WAYNE 11/18/1961 16 SW LEE BLVD
ANDERSON CLINTON NMN 10/25/1959 2806 NW 46TH B
ASARO VITO 5/26/1987 4826 NW OZMUN
BARBER DONTE LAMAR 2/23/1972 #16 SW LEE RM # 10
BELL BRADLEY DAVID 3/21/1967 801 NW 76TH ST
BENNETT DAVID ALAN 8/17/1976 3318 SW SALINAS DR
BOWMAN ISAAC RAY 2/2/1990 HOMELESS
BRENTON DANIEL WAYNE 11/23/1980 HOMELESS
BROOMFIELD TOMMY CHARLES 11/26/1966 1722 SW 14TH STREET
BROWN DANIEL EARL 8/2/1972 4045 NW LINDY AVE
BURNETT BRADLEY DEAN 4/9/1980 4314 NW HOOVER
BURTON CARL PHILLIP 3/14/1987 2302 SW PENNSYLVANIA
BUTTRAM MELVIN LOY 3/2/1964 1909 SW F AVE
CALDWELL RAY WINDFRED 3/18/1933 2207 NW 40TH ST
CARPENTER JOY DONALD 8/11/1966 2301 SW SHERIDAN RD LOT #19
CHAPARRO REBECCA ANN 8/26/1985 2301 SW SHERIDAN LOT #2
COLLINS MARK ROY 1/8/1960 315 SW 5TH (COMANCHE COUNTY JAIL)

COUSIN GREGORY KEITH 10/8/1961 4001 NW OZMUN
DAINGKAU ELLIOTT DUNSON HOMELESS
DAVIS KENNETH ROY 3/2/1979 2408 NW 52ND ST
DAVIS TOMMY EDWARD 2/27/1968 406 SW PARK
DEATON JAMES JORDAN 1/27/1975 315 SW 5TH (COMANCHE COUNTY JAIL)

EASTERLING THOMAS DILYAN 7/6/1994 4001 NW OZMUN AVE
FLEMING DANIEL LEE 12/20/19757702 SW CRYSTAL HILLS PL
FLOWERS LONNIE EARL 7/30/1963 4805 NW LINDY AVE
FRANCIS JACKIE WILSON 11/4/1945 1102 NW 47TH
GALLUP JAMES DOUGLAS 6/13/1967 4812 NW LINDY
GEESAMAN MICHAEL JOSEPH 6/10/19772301 SW SHERIDAN LOT 8 1/2
GONZALES AARON ADAM 5/13/1978 1127 E GORE
GONZALEZ TONY 7/27/1955 2208 SW SHERIDAN
GRAHAM OTIS MICHAEL 2/26/1965 6004 SW SUMMIT
HAMILTON GEORGE RICHARD 7/2/19644631 NW OZMUN
HANEY SCOTT CARLTON 11/4/19882301 SW SHERIDAN LOT 26
HARKNESS BRADLEY MATTHEW 7/5/1971 703 1/2 SW HIGHLAND
HENSLEY FIELDING EDWARD 6/17/1983 21798 W GORE
HIDINGER BO JAY 4/4/1976910 SE LOMOND LA
HOUSEHOLDER WILLIAM GRADY 3/25/1972 1711 SW B
HOUSTON HAYWOOD CHARLES 1/21/1963 HOMELESS
HOWARD JAMES 1/1/1978 616 SW HIGHLAND AVE
JACKSON DAVID EVERETT 8/19/1980 4805 NW LINDY
JOHNSON RONALD DEONDRA 6/27/1984 1914 SW JEFFERSON
JONES BEARL ROBERT 1/22/1963 701 SW HIGHLAND AVE

KING WILLIAM FREDERICK 11/16/1982 (COMANCHE COUNTY JAIL)

LAMBERT VERNON LUTHER 11/6/1969 HOMELESS
LOVE JAMES DOUGLAS 12/30/1974 4645 NW OZMUN
MANDT MICHAEL THOMAS 11/23/1978 2301 SW SHERIDAN LOT #16
MARKHAM WILLIE III 8/21/1981 4617 SW I AVE
MARSHALL MANDEL SCOTT 6/27/1973 279 NW WISDOM DR
MEDELES JOSE M 8/29/1977 1116 NW IRWIN
MILHOUSE PHILIP JAMES 6/3/1979 2301 SW SHERIDAN RD LOT #1
MILLS JAMES LYNN 11/13/1966 1901 SW MONROE AVE
MUNCY JUSTIN ELI 7/13/19762902 NW 46TH ST
MUNN KEITH RANDALL 6/22/1984 4808 NW OZMUN
PEBEASHY SAVANDO PRESTON 10/11/1982 2004 1/2 SW B AVE
PEKAH JAMES LEVI 1/7/1975 4655 NW OZMUN
PERRY JEFFREY EMANUEL 7/10/19801127 E GORE
POCOWATCHIT HAROLD JEROME 6/30/1963 315 SW 5TH (COMANCHE COUNTY JAIL)

PRATT DAVID JAMES 3/25/1963 1821 NW 82ND ST
RHODES WALTER MELVIN 10/25/1958 902 SE LOMOND LN
RICHARDSON ROBERT THOMAS 12/14/1982 HOMELESS
ROCKER ARTHUR RAYMOND 12/19/1968 1127 E. GORE
ROWE JAMES WILLIAM 11/26/1982 4009 NW OZMUN
RYLEE TRACY VERNON 9/24/1967 1309 NW TAYLOR
SAMPSON JERMAINE CORDELL 2/27/19826210 NW CHEYENNE
SCHWEERS DANIEL LEE 9/7/1983 HOMELESS
SEIDEL GERD 12/16/1947 4611 NW OZMUN
SETZER JEFFREY JAMES 3/2/19842405 SW NEW YORK AVE
SHAW TERRY DYWANE 2/1/1964 4907 NW LINDY
SHERMAN GARY REX 3/31/1953 1911 SW NH JONES
SMITH KEVIN LYNN 4/7/1965 813 SW MAGNOLIA
SQUYRES JOSEPH DANIEL 9/20/1957 2302 SW SHREIDAN RD
STTAFOYA ARTURO APACHE 11/5/1989 1613 NW 26TH ST
THOMASON JOHN LEE 12/15/1983 4037 NW LINDY
TIBUS DONALD ALLEN 11/17/1975 2111 SW MONROE
TIDDARK BARNEY EDGAR 10/30/1957 2301 SW PENNSYLVANIA
TIMMS JOHN CHAMBUS 1/10/1981 4759 NW MOTIF MANOR
TREEWATER DALE EDWARD 11/4/1938 6303 NW TAYLOR
TUCKER STACY LYNN 9/17/1967 2329 NW AUSTIN AVE
VASQUEZ LUIS ANGEL 11/15/1970 4015 NW LINDY
VAUGHN MICHAEL 9/5/1965 1611 SW OKLAHOMA
VENEGAS JOSE ALFONSO 3/14/1952 2006 SW C AVE
WALCHER JAMES DEAN 8/23/1971 2301 SW SHERIDAN LOT 42
WARD NATHANIEL RYAN 10/8/1994 4426 SW MEQUITE
WARE MICHAEL DONZELL 6/7/1989 4012 NW OZMUN
WARREN JOHNNY JACOB 2/9/1982 4809 NW POLLARD
WASHINGTON HENRY DAN 12/18/1964 4733 NW MOTIF MANOR
WEATHERSPOON KEVIN 7/30/1961 4914 NW OZMUN
WILES CHARLES EDWARD 10/7/1955 2410 SW JEFFERSON AVE
WILLIAMS TERRY WAYNE 10/28/1962 1913 NW ANDREWS
WRIGHT STANLEY EARL 12/24/1963 1812 SW DOUGLAS AVE
WYNNE JASON MICHAEL 3/25/1983 225 CARDINAL LA